After my first exposure, I’ve decided to make a new one because I’ve discovered and recognized that I can’t do without exposing myself again and again and again. It’s what I wish and deserve. And every time I must (and want) go deeper and deeper in degrading myself to show all the world I’m just a pathetic, stupid, lousy fag.

To remark I beg to be exposed, I’ve written it on my body.

Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
(aka fag frocizio)
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: fagfabrizio
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

 

5/51 rating
Please follow and like us:

1
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
1 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
1 Comment authors
mark kessler Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
mark kessler
Member

Well put, pathetic creature!

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account