I'm a 55 yo exhibitionist fag from Italy, which loves exposing itself in more and more pathetic, stupid, lousy and degrading ways, just to be laughed at and fucked up by those who will see me.
I've thought to start showing myself with a ridiculous swimsuit-loincloth, hoping to have comments to my pics (write freely and also heavily) and suggestions for any new exhibitions.

Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
(aka fag frocizio)
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: frociziolopiglia@gmail.com
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: fagfabrizio
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

 

5/52 ratings

4
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
3 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
3 Comment authors
Hardyfag frociziohugo andres caicedo Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
deletethisaccount
Member

nice exposure frocizio

trackback

[…] my first exposure, i’ve decided to make a new one because i’ve discovered and recognized that i […]

Hardy
Member

Hot fag

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account