Willing to expose myself in a more degrading and humiliating way, here I am, playing with my dog-dick-shaped dildo, with k9, in different ways, filling my two holes: mouth and cunt.

    

    

    

Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
(aka fag frocizio)
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: fagfabrizio
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

5/53 ratings

1
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
1 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
1 Comment authors
Hardy Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Hardy
Member

Very hot fag

hardyfag1.jpg

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend