I really can’t do without exposing myself again and again on this wonderful site. I really love exposing myself and being exposed by anyone else. And better if in a more and more degrading, humiliating way. It’s just what I like, want and deserve.
Here I'm playing with a dildo 24x4cm and a dog-dick-shaped one, filling my two holes.

 

Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
(aka fag frocizio)
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: fagfabrizio
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

4.5/54 ratings

4
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
3 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
4 Comment authors
Kyle BlebjørnPeter Stathamfag frociziofaggot rick Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Faggy fag fag fag
Member
Faggy fag fag fag

Another great exposure. So dirty, so perverted. 🙂

Faggot Camilla
Member

mm i like this post – maybe need to talk……

Kyle Blebjørn
Member

Nice multi-tasking, good faggot!

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend