Even if I'm not interested in being a sissy (I am a fag nad I'm proud of it), sometimes I wonder how I'd look like if I had a real cunt instead of my worthless genitals, usefull only to be tortured. It turns me on because it would be one more way to humiliate me, being neither a man nor a woman, but only “something” with three holes to let men enjoy themself using and abusing me.
So, here I am, looking like “femininized”. What do you think about it? I beg anyone who sees these pics to add (even hard and humiliating) comments about them.

   

   

   

Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
(aka fag frocizio)
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: fagfabrizio
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

5/51 rating

3
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
2 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
3 Comment authors
Admin MasterAshtonfag frociziofaggot rick Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
closetfaggotrick
Member
closetfaggotrick

Nice Post. Very creative and original!

Admin MasterAshton
Admin

ROFL nice pussy

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend