At last fag frocizio has decided to start exposing itself in this wonderful site.

I’m a 54 yo exhibitionist fag from Italy, which loves exposing itself in more and more pathetic, stupid, lousy and degrading ways, just to be laughed at and fucked up by those who will see me.
I’ve thought to start showing myself with a ridiculous swimsuit-loincloth, hoping to have comments to my pics (write freely and also heavily) and suggestions for any new exhibitions.

Fag name: frocizio lo piglia
Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: frociziolopiglia
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: locked in a very small chastity cage

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

 

Please follow and like us:
Rate this post.

3
Leave a Reply

avatar
 
2 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
2 Comment authors
fag frocizio exposed again - Exposedfaggots.comfag frociziohugo andres caicedo Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
hugo andres caicedo
Member

nice exposure frocizio

trackback

[…] my first exposure, i’ve decided to make a new one because i’ve discovered and recognized that i […]

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account