I really can’t do without exposing myself again and again, because I really love exposing myself and being exposed by anyone else. And I like doing it in a more and more degrading and humiliating way.
I furthermore really hope to be seen, spread and fucked up by as many people as possible, so that all the world can see just what I really am: a worthless stupid pathetic fag. It’s just what i want and deserve.

Here I show myself locked and plugged. And a pic of the anal plug I used.

the anal plug used in the pics above

Fag name: frocizio lo piglia
Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: frociziolopiglia
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

Please follow and like us:
Rate this post.

4
Leave a Reply

avatar
 
2 Comment threads
2 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
3 Comment authors
gary wayne waldonfag frocizioKyle Blebjørn Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Kyle Blebjørn
Member

Decent exposure faggot. Do better next time!

gary wayne waldon
Member

a fags 2 fav things

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account