fag frocizio playing with a dog-dick-shaped dildo with k9

Willing to expose myself in a more degrading and humiliating way, here i am, playing with my dog-dick-shaped dildo in different ways, filling my two holes: mouth and cunt.

    

    

    

Fag name: frocizio lo piglia
Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: frociziolopiglia
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 74 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: locked in a very small chastity cage

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

0/50 ratings
Please follow and like us:

Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
  Subscribe  
Notify of

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account