I really can’t do without exposing myself again and again on this wonderful site. I really love exposing myself and being exposed by anyone else. And better if in a more and more degrading, humiliating way. It’s just what i like, i want and deserve.
Here I’m playing with a dildo 24x4cm and a dog-dick-shaped one, filling my two holes.

 

Fag name: frocizio lo piglia
Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: frociziolopiglia
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 77 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: 7cm when limp, 15cm when hard (but it hardly becomes hard)

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

0/50 ratings
Please follow and like us:

4
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
3 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
4 Comment authors
Kyle BlebjørnPeter Stathamfag frociziofaggot rick Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
faggot rick
Member
faggot rick

Another great exposure. So dirty, so perverted. 🙂

Peter Statham
Member

mm i like this post – maybe need to talk……

Kyle Blebjørn
Member

Nice multi-tasking, good faggot!

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account