Even if i’m not interested in being a sissy (i’m glad and proud of being a fag), sometimes i wonder how i’d look like if i had real cunt instead of my worthless genitals, usefull only to be tortured. It turns me on because it would be one more way to humiliate me, being neither a man nor a woman, but only “something” wIth three holes to let men enjoy themself using and abusing me.
So, here i am, looking like “femininized”. What do you think about it? I beg anyone who sees these pics to add (even hard and humiliating) comments about them.

   

   

   

Fag name: frocizio lo piglia
Real name: Fabrizio La Paglia
Birth: 16th August 1963
Location: Rome, Italy
E-mail/Hangouts: [email protected]
Kik: frocizio
Tumblr: frociziolopiglia
Twitter: @fagfrocizio

Height: 182 cm
Weigth: 74 kg
Sexuality: faggot
Cock: locked in a very small chastity cage, wishing it shrinks until it becomes a useless nub

Likes: exposure, humilation, chastity, bdsm, cbt, tt, fist, piss, scat, animal and much more

0/50 ratings
Please follow and like us:

3
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
2 Comment threads
1 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
3 Comment authors
Admin MasterAshtonfag frociziofaggot rick Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
faggot rick
Member
faggot rick

Nice Post. Very creative and original!

Admin MasterAshton
Admin

ROFL nice pussy

©2018 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Website Security Test

WARNING 18+

Exposedfaggots.com is  a ROLEPLAY fetish site featuring lots of explicit images of men.

If you are under 18years of age or you are easily offended you MUST click exit.

 

Exposedfaggots.com is a site for faggots & sissies that

love attention to come and EXPOSE themselves .
DO NOT POST OTHERS UNLESS YOU HAVE CONSENT

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account