Here is a fag that needs a Daddy who will teach him to serve real man. Make him the most known fag on town.

Believe me, after showing him how much info you got from him, he will do anything for you to keep you quiet.

Real Name: Rafael Silva

Birth date: 02/03/1992

Skype: meyoutu

Sissy location Coordenates: 40.6615119,-7.9152848

Country: Portugal

E-mail: [email protected]

Phone number: (+351) 961 043 866

More info: https://imig.es/c/8eDYBeC

 

0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
2 Comments
Newest
Oldest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Rember menot
Rember menot
1 year ago
Alice Cocksocker
1 year ago

Exposed this Sissy slut Alice Cocksocker

©  Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

2
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend