Turn this fag into your fuck toy.
Believe me, after showing him how much info you got from him, he will do anything for you to keep you quiet.

Share him with your friends. Make him the most known local whore.

Serving man is his fate, and he can't deny that.

Some details:

Real Name: Rafael Silva

Birth date: 02/03/1992

Skype: meyoutu

Sissy location Coordenates: 40.6615119,-7.9152848

Country: Portugal

E-mail: [email protected]

Phone number: (+351) 961 043 866

More info: https://imig.es/c/8eDYBeC

 

5/51 rating

1
Leave a Reply

avatar
1 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
1 Comment authors
Jorge mora Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Jorge mora
Member

email me at [email protected]

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

PUBLIC CHAT RULES

English Only

Do not ask people to expose you

Share only your own images

No linking to temporary exposure sites

Exposedfaggots.com is for people who want to share their own images.
Purchasing an exposure package is the only way to get exposed without doing it yourself.

Breaking any of the above rules will result in your account getting frozen.

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend