Wouldn't it be nice if you got a cum slut every time you pass by her location?

Believe me, after showing her how much info you got from her, she will do anything for you to keep you quiet.

tumblr_oe7k58dke51t86pkpo1_540a-81a-2aa

 

Real Name: Rafael Silva

Birth date: 02/03/1992

Skype: meyoutu

Sissy location Coordenates: 40.6615119,-7.9152848

Country: Portugal

E-mail: [email protected]

Phone number: (+351) 961 043 866

More info: http://tinyurl.com/pjqdnof

 

4/53 ratings

2
Leave a Reply

avatar
Photo and Image Files
 
 
 
Audio and Video Files
 
 
 
Other File Types
 
 
 
2 Comment threads
0 Thread replies
0 Followers
 
Most reacted comment
Hottest comment thread
2 Comment authors
Rember menotMaximus1988 Recent comment authors
  Subscribe  
newest oldest most voted
Notify of
Maximus1988
Member
Maximus1988

I want to marry this drop dead gorgeous female. I am inlove guyz…

Rember menot
Member
Rember menot

©2019 Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account

Send this to a friend