Real Name: Anthony Artigue

Stage Name: Sissy boi toy

Date of Birth 02/23/1986 

Phone: 2087169239 

Location: Idaho Falls Idaho

https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100023827262012

 

Anthony Artigue is a sissy fag that loves BBC. He wants the world to know he’s willing to please any and all cocks! He will suck, swallow, and whatever else is needed to get a cock in his mouth.
Sissy boi toy AKA Anthony Artigue loves the feeling of balls smacking his lips, and of course, men being balls deep in both his holes!

Sometimes just one man isn’t enough for this fag, and this fag needs multiple men at the same time to be satisfied. Truly a cock craving faggot!
This sissy loves dressing like a little sissy slut and has a huge cum fetish!

His goal is to have the entire world looking at him like he’s a little cum eating sissy slut!

 

 

4.5 2 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
2 Comments
Newest
Oldest Most Voted
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Melanie fawker on Niteflirt

Anthony Artigue is that your real booty? How did you get to have such a hot sexy ass?!!! Fucking slut!!!

©  Exposedfaggots.com - The no.1 site for fag humiliation, whoring and exposure!

2
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x

New Report

Close

CHRIS FOSTER
Location: Lakeview Circle TEXAS
PH: 972-816-2769
Horny hairy single bottom faggot cumslut
Full Exposure
Close Faggot
BBFAG4CUM
Get new exposures right in your inbox!

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

Create Account